Information - Direct train from Delhi to Khajuraho

Train Name: (U.P Sampark Kranti )

From: - Nizamuddin Station To: - Khajuraho railway station

On Tuesday, Friday & Sunday ( Dep :- 2135 hrs/Arrival :-0750 hrs )

 

For Information regarding DIRECT train from:

Khajuraho to Delhi click here

 

Stn.

Stn Code

Stn Name

Arrival

Departure

Distance

Day

1

NZM

H NIZAMUDDIN

-

21:35

0000

1

2

MTJ

MATHURA JN

23:28

23:30

0134

1

3

AGC

AGRA CANTT

00:20

00:25

0188

2

4

JHS

JHANSI JN

03:10

03:20

0403

2

5

MRPR

MAU RANIPUR

04:23

04:25

0467

2

6

HPP

HARPALPUR

04:53

04:55

0488

2

7

KLAR

KULPAHAR

05:32

05:34

0519

2

8

MBA

MAHOBA

05:58

06:00

0541

2

9

BNDA

BANDA JN

07:40

07:45

0595

2

10

ATE

ATARRA

08:10

08:12

0627

2

11

CKTD

CHITRAKOT

08:42

08:44

0664

2

12

MKP

MANIKPUR JN

09:35

00:00

0695

2

13

MBA

MAHOBA

05:58

06:20

0541

2

14

KURJ

KHAJURAHO

07:50

-

0604

2

 

Information regarding DIRECT train from:

Khajuraho to Delhi click here

 
Terms to Use :: Disclaimer :: Contact us